Flying When Sea Drake enters the battlefield, return two target lands you control to their owner's hand.
Official Rulings for Sea Drake
10/1/2008 : When the ability resolves, if one of the lands has become an illegal target (because it's no longer on the battlefield, for example), you return the other one to your hand. If both of the lands have become illegal targets, the ability is countered. This has no effect on Sea Drake.
Comments on Sea Drake
Feel free to post any comments or questions you have on Sea Drake. Please be respectful of others. Any spam or trolling posts will be removed. Repeat offenders may be banned.